Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 30-piece

Price History
• Cutlery Set
• Number of Parts: 30
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arthur Cutlery Set 30pcs B001Q3K83E
Villeroy & Boch Arthur Cutlery set 30pcs Item number: 12-6373-9057
prodImage
£161.45
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Arthur 30 Piece 18/10 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set, Service for 6 VQB10072
Sweeping lines and timeless design make Arthur a real all-round cutlery set that goes particularly well with fine porcelain collections. The set is available in polished or matt-brushed versions. Villeroy & Boch, tableware of the highest quality since 1748. Whether for a festive dinner or a cozy meal with the family, this 30-piece cutlery set for up to six people always fits and conjures up a timelessly beautiful, elegant touch on your table. Made from high-quality stainless steel. Easy to clean and of course suitable for the dishwasher. Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 12-6373-9050 Arthur set of cutlery 30 pieces BP-YZA3-LV4O
The combination of a highly modern design with a classically inspired touch always works effectively with a wide variety of dining themes Product type: FLATWARE Brand: Villeroy & Boch Color: White
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Parts
30

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Arthur flatware set 30-piece
prodImage
£161.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel