Vileda Pet Pro Microfibre Universal Replacement Cover

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Pet Pro Microfibre Universal Replacement Cover
from £14.803 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Pet Pro Microfiber Universal Cover for Mopping Mat Systems
• Removes 3x more pet hair, fine dust, and particles
• For dry and wet floor cleaning
• Easy to insert without bending over
• Cleans streak-free on all smooth surfaces
• Machine washable at 60°C, replace every 6 months
• Replacement cover Style made of microfiber and viscose, high absorbency, removes stubborn dirt, corner-friendly trapezoid shape, easy to wring out, washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Pet Pro Microfibre Universal Replacement Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Mop Insert Cleaning Equipment Furniture & Living 3D Style Flat Mop Vileda Turbo 2w1
Vileda Mop Insert Cleaning Equipment Furniture & Living 3D Style Flat Mop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.22 / kg
Vileda Pet Pro Refill Pad Replacement Microfibre Universal Chenille Washable 60C 140995
Vileda Pet Pro Refill Pad Replacement Microfibre Universal Chenille Washable 60C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.22 / Unit
More offers
Vileda Flat Mop Refill Chenille Microfibre Pet Pro 3x More Pet Hair Removal HQ 140995
Vileda Flat Mop Refill Chenille Microfibre Pet Pro 3x More Pet Hair Removal HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.22 / Unit
Product Details
Pet Pro Microfiber Universal Cover for Mopping Mat Systems
Removes 3x more pet hair, fine dust, and particles
For dry and wet floor cleaning
Easy to insert without bending over
Cleans streak-free on all smooth surfaces
Machine washable at 60°C, replace every 6 months
Replacement cover Style made of microfiber and viscose, high absorbency, removes stubborn dirt, corner-friendly trapezoid shape, easy to wring out, washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Pet Pro Microfibre Universal Replacement Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£51.51
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus + PowerPad
£97.99
Vileda Steam Plus + PowerPadCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus XXL
£132.99
Vileda Steam Plus XXLCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus Pro XXL
£119.99
Vileda Steam Plus Pro XXLCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£74.99
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 27 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel