Vila VINitban
- Midi skirt
- Material: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% elastane
- Design: elastic waistband, pleated skirt with plissee
- Care instructions: machine washable at 30°C, do not bleach
- Length: three-quarter length
Price History
1M 3M
Vila VINitban
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vila Vinitban Midi Skirt - Noos, Capulet Olive, L B0DF328R9T
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Vila Women Nitban Skirt Womens Black 8 (XS) B08KZ9768M
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£22.55
Shipping: Free
Vila Women Nitban Skirt Womens Black 16 (XL) B08K7HQV8D
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£26.27
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirt VINITBAN Pleated XXL, Black, XXL B098R9P15Q
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist Attention: No safety instructions for this product Care Label: Machine Wash, half load, short spin 30°, No use of dryer, Line Drying, Low temp. iron. Highest temp. 100°, Do not dry clean, Do Not Bleach

£27.58
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK L.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK M.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK S,UK M,UK L,UK XL,UK XS.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£31.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vila Womens Skirt Sandshell L B08M48XPW1
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£25.64
Shipping: Free
Vila Women's Pleated midi Skirt, Laurel Wreath, L B09ZVB5J77
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£25.92
Shipping: Free
Vila Female Pleated Midi Skirt, Sandshell, S Beige B08M491R1M
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£27.05
Shipping: Free
Vila Women Nitban Skirt Womens Black 14 (L) B08K7PGTR7
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£27.52
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Pleated Midi Skirt, Sandshell, XL B08M49VFNZ
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£27.67
Shipping: Free
Vila Women's Vinitban Skirt/Su-Noos Skirt, Sandshell, M B08M49XP2M
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£28.48
Shipping: Free
Vila Womens Vinitban Skirt/Su - Noos Skirt, Laurel Wreath, XL UK B09ZVDHH4F
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£29.14
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK S.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK XL.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU 14063241-BLACK-NOOS
Vila Midi Skirts VINITBAN SKIRT/SU Black Available in women's sizes. UK XS.Clothing > Midi Skirts
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Vila Women's VINITBAN Skirt/SU-NOOS Rock, Laurel Wreath, S, Laurel Wreath, S B07HHCHWTS
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£29.77
Shipping: Free
Vila Nitban Coated Pleated Midi Skirt, Sandshell, XS B08M48Z143
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Women's Pleated Midi Skirt, Vintage Indigo, XL B0DPWXF57B
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Noos 14063241 Women's Vinitban Skirt, Ponderosa Pine, S B0C9MX8D6P
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Women's Pleated Midi Skirt, Vintage Indigo, S B0DPWXH582
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Women's Pleated Midi Skirt, Vintage Indigo, M B0DPWXFRW4
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Womens Vinitban Skirt/Su - Noos Skirt, Laurel Wreath, M UK B07HH96SMN
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£31.00
Shipping: Free
VILA Women's VINITBAN Skirt/SU - NOOS Skirt, Sandshell, B09K6X4GC3
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight stretch fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£31.91
Shipping: Free
Vila Women Nitban Skirt Womens Black 16 (XL) B08K7HQV8D
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Midi Skirt - Noos, Birch, XXL B0DF32F7LF
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist Length: 81 cm in size 38 Our model is 178 cm tall and wears size 38

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Midi Skirt - Noos, Capulet Olive, XL B0DF2ZHJ1Z
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Womens Vinitban Skirt/Su - Noos Skirt, Laurel Wreath, XXL UK B09ZVCBDGJ
Pleated, midi skirt Light, stretchy material Elastic at the waist

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Vila Vinitban Midi Skirt - Noos, Capulet Olive, M B0DF34N8DT
Pleated midi skirt Lightweight and stretchy fabric Elasticated waistband Material composition: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Midi skirt |
| Material: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% elastane |
| Design: elastic waistband, pleated skirt with plissee |
| Care instructions: machine washable at 30°C, do not bleach |
| Length: three-quarter length |
Price History
1M 3M
Vila VINitban
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products