vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 600 cm (4004575)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 600 cm (4004575)
from £120.99to £151.925 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: Easy mounting with included accessories
• Applications: Suitable for outdoor and indoor use, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 600 cm (4004575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning, Outdoor Privacy Screen for Garden Balcony Terrace Patio Yard, UV Resistant Sunshade Shelter, Dark Green 220x600 cm
【UV Protection】: Guard yourself from harmful UV rays with this outdoor side awning that features a PU-coated polyester fabric 【Easy Installation】: All mounting accessories are provided, making this side awning easy to secure to the wall and floor 【Water 】: A robust material that resists water, ensuring your privacy in various weather conditions 【Multipurpose Use】: Ideal for outdoor spaces like gardens, patios, balconies, or indoors for extra privacy in offices or clinics 【Retractable Design】: This privacy screen offers swift retraction, enabling compact storage when not in use, giving your space versatility
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning, Outdoor Privacy Screen for Garden Balcony Terrace Patio Yard, UV Resistant Sunshade Shelter, Dark Green 220x600 cm 4004575
【UV Protection】: Guard yourself from harmful UV rays with this outdoor side awning that features a PU-coated polyester fabric 【Easy Installation】: All mounting accessories are provided, making this side awning easy to secure to the wall and floor 【Water 】: A robust material that resists water, ensuring your privacy in various weather conditions 【Multipurpose Use】: Ideal for outdoor spaces like gardens, patios, balconies, or indoors for extra privacy in offices or clinics 【Retractable Design】: This privacy screen offers swift retraction, enabling compact storage when not in use, giving your space versatility
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
(dark green, 220 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004575
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Dark Green 220x600 cm vidaXL 4004575
Retractable Side Awning Dark Green 220x600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£151.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: Easy mounting with included accessories
Applications: Suitable for outdoor and indoor use, versatile

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 600 cm (4004575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 600 cm (4004575)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel