vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004657)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004657)
from £165.99to £205.523 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: Easy mounting with accessories
• Usage: Outdoor and indoor, versatile application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(red, 200 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004657
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Red 200x600 cm vidaXL 4004657
Retractable Side Awning Red 200x600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£205.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: Easy mounting with accessories
Usage: Outdoor and indoor, versatile application

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004657)
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£205.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel