vidaXL Drink dispenser with stand (50830)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Drink dispenser with stand (50830)
from £38.182 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Glass Beverage Dispenser Set for Vintage Charm
• Transparent Glass Allows Easy Beverage Identification
• Wide Opening for Easy Filling with Fruits
• Screw Cap Ensures Beverage Freshness
• Integrated Tap for Self-Service
• Set Includes 2 Dispensers and a Stand
• Material: Glass and Iron, Capacity 2 x 4 L
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.39
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beverage Dispensers 2 pcs with Stand 2 x 4 L Glass vidaXL 50830
Beverage Dispensers 2 pcs with Stand 2 x 4 L Glass vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Other Food & Drink
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
2x Beverage Dispensers with Durable Metal Stand 2x4L Glass Transparent vidaXL 50830
2x Beverage Dispensers with Durable Metal Stand 2x4L Glass Transparent vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment > Hot Water Boilers & Dispensers
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass Beverage Dispenser Set for Vintage Charm
Transparent Glass Allows Easy Beverage Identification
Wide Opening for Easy Filling with Fruits
Screw Cap Ensures Beverage Freshness
Integrated Tap for Self-Service
Set Includes 2 Dispensers and a Stand
Material: Glass and Iron, Capacity 2 x 4 L

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drink dispenser with stand (50830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Drink dispenser with stand (50830)
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel