vidaXL 12-piece Western guitar set (70131)

Price History
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 630 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Cutaway western guitar made of solid linden wood
• 6 strings with 2 transparent and 4 metal-wound strings
• Includes guitar bag, guitar strap, picks, and pick holder
• Accessories: set of guitar strings, string winder, capo, chromatic tuner, guitar stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 12-piece Western guitar set (70131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Western Acoustic Cutaway Guitar Set with 6 Strings 12 Piece 38" Guitar
...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Western Cutaway Guitar Set with 6 Strings 12 Piece Music Instrument 38" vidaXL 70131
Western Cutaway Guitar Set with 6 Strings 12 Piece Music Instrument 38" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Acoustic Guitar 38" Natural Basswood Cutaway 6-String Nylon Complete Starter Kit
Acoustic Guitar 38" Natural Basswood Cutaway 6-String Nylon Complete Starter Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.77 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Cutaway western guitar made of solid linden wood
6 strings with 2 transparent and 4 metal-wound strings
Includes guitar bag, guitar strap, picks, and pick holder
Accessories: set of guitar strings, string winder, capo, chromatic tuner, guitar stand
Specification
Frets:19
Scale Length:630 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 12-piece Western guitar set (70131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel