Varta CR1220 lithium button cell (6220101401)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta CR1220 lithium button cell (6220101401)
from £3.54to £5.9915 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Battery Type: Lithium
• Battery Capacity: 35 Milliampere-hours
• Nominal Voltage: 3 V
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta CR1220 lithium button cell (6220101401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA CR1220 Lithium Battery 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry
VARTA CR1220 Lithium Battery 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£3.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.54 / Unit
VARTA CR1220 Lithium Battery 3V x 1 Car Alarm Key Fob Battery NEW EXP 01-2035
VARTA CR1220 Lithium Battery 3V x 1 Car Alarm Key Fob Battery NEW EXP 01-2035, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x VARTA CR1220 Lithium Batteries 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry
2 x VARTA CR1220 Lithium Batteries 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.38 / Unit
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Medical Devices 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Medical Devices, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Glucose Meters 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Glucose Meters, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Calculators 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Calculators, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Digital Thermometers 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Digital Thermometers, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Digital Timers 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 - Digital Timers, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Remote Controls 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Remote Controls, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Key Fobs 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Key Fobs, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Watches 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Watches, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Toys & Games 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Toys & Games, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Hearing Aids 6220101401
Varta Electronics CR1220 Lithium Button Cell 3V pack of 1 For Hearing Aids, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: Free
3 x VARTA CR1220 Lithium Batteries 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry
3 x VARTA CR1220 Lithium Batteries 3V Coin Cell - 1220 DL1220 BR1220 Long Expiry, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Properties
Battery Type:Lithium
Battery Capacity:35 Milliampere-hours
Nominal Voltage:3 V

Price History

1M
Varta CR1220 lithium button cell (6220101401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Lithium V28PXL
£13.36
Varta Lithium V28PXLCompare 2 Prices
Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)
£11.19
Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)Compare 8 Prices
Varta Professional Lithium 9V
£14.95
Varta Professional Lithium 9VCompare 5 Prices
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)
£8.21
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)Compare 13 Prices
Varta V13GA/LR44
£3.35
Varta V13GA/LR44Compare 11 Prices
Varta Max Tech Micro
£6.67
Varta Max Tech MicroCompare 4 Prices
Varta Longlife Extra Baby
£5.99
Varta Longlife Extra BabyCompare 16 Prices
Varta High Energy Baby
£3.56
Varta High Energy BabyCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Xtreme Power LR03X
£3.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Duracell Ultra AA 4 pieces
£3.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Duracell Photo 245
£3.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Duracell Plus MN2400
£4.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£3.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta High Energy AA battery
£2.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Duracell Plus MN1500
£4.27
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel