UYN Run Trail Challenge Men

Price History
• Running socks for men
• Material: 82% polyamide, 10% elastane, 8% polypropylene
• Cool-air-flow technology for air circulation and temperature regulation
• Anti Impactor 3D knit structure for ventilation and protection
• Natex material dries 50% faster, 100% plant-based nylon fiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Trail Challenge Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UYN S100074 RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE Socks Men's Yellow Fluo Melange/Red 38 B07N4N9B6G
The silver metal avant -garde yarn Zerodor has an antimicrobial and antistatic effect. In this way it prevents the formation of unpleasant odors The garments made in Natex dry up to 50% faster than nylon clothing of the same kind. Intelligent protective structure located under the ankle, with a high efficacy of ventilation and low friction. Cool Air Flow keeps the foot dry and at a pleasant temperature Frontal absorption fabric of 3D structure impacts that guarantees effective foot ventilation.
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100074 RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE Socks Men's Pearl Grey/Red 38 B07R7QNDXS
prodImage
£12.81
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Challenge Men's Trail Running Socks - Black/White, 39/41 B07K9JWXSL
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Light compress-iq smart Compression to increase the supply of oxygen to the muscles Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£12.86
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100074 RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE Socks Men's Pearl Grey/Red 41 B07NL7VZ1C
prodImage
£13.11
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Running socks for men
Material: 82% polyamide, 10% elastane, 8% polypropylene
Cool-air-flow technology for air circulation and temperature regulation
Anti Impactor 3D knit structure for ventilation and protection
Natex material dries 50% faster, 100% plant-based nylon fiber

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Trail Challenge Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel