UYN Run Super Fast Socks Women

Price History
• Super Fast running socks by UYN
• Sole construction for load distribution
• Low-friction, ventilated structure below the ankle
• Natex: nylon fiber made from 100% plant-based material for climate management
• Dimensions: length 27cm, width 10cm, height 3cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Super Fast Socks Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UYN Sam Toft S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's Black/Fluo Coral 40 B07N4HMC1M
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£11.58
£16.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's Atoll/Grey York 42 B07PW8YWPP
The garments made in Natex dry up to 50% faster than nylon clothing of the same kind. Cool Air Flow keeps the foot dry and at a pleasant temperature Functional compression that increases oxygen supply to the muscles. The silver metal avant -garde yarn Zerodor has an antimicrobial and antistatic effect. In this way it prevents the formation of unpleasant odors Intelligent protective structure located under the ankle, with a high efficacy of ventilation and low friction.
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's Atoll/Grey York 36 B07PW7PSG6
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's White black 38 B07PXDKLPW
prodImage
£13.01
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's Coral/White 36 B07PXDNHT1
prodImage
£13.64
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Super Fast Lady's Running Socks - Black/Anthracite, 37/38 B07N4MVP4Z
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Artze Wall Art UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's Black/Anthracite 40 B07N4M6XGF
prodImage
£14.05
£18.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100066 RUN SUPER FAST Socks Women's White/Turquoise 40 B07N4MCY68
prodImage
£14.05
£18.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Super Fast Lady's Running Socks - White/Turquoise, 39/40 B07N4MCY68
Anti-impactor frontal shock-absorbent 3D knitted structure that simultaneously guarantees efficient foot ventilation Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£14.07
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Super Fast running socks by UYN
Sole construction for load distribution
Low-friction, ventilated structure below the ankle
Natex: nylon fiber made from 100% plant-based material for climate management
Dimensions: length 27cm, width 10cm, height 3cm

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Super Fast Socks Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel