Uvex Exxential II LED

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Exxential II LED
from £100.85to £186.003 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Riding helmet with integrated LED strips for enhanced visibility
• 3 lighting modes: steady, flashing, pulsing
• Battery life of 6 to 12 hours
• Ergonomic design with a low-cut back of the head area
• Sizes: XXS-S (52-55), S-M (55-57), M-L (57-59), L-XL (59-61)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Exxential II LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Products Uvex Exxential Ii Led Hat
Uvex Exxential Ii Led Hat, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: Free
Uvex Exxential II LED Lights - Breathable - Riding Helmet
Uvex Exxential II LED Lights - Breathable - Riding Helmet, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Riding Hats
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
UVEX Exxential II LED Riding Helmet | Peak Reflective Light Up Rechargeable
UVEX Exxential II LED Riding Helmet | Peak Reflective Light Up Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Riding Hats
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riding helmet with integrated LED strips for enhanced visibility
3 lighting modes: steady, flashing, pulsing
Battery life of 6 to 12 hours
Ergonomic design with a low-cut back of the head area
Sizes: XXS-S (52-55), S-M (55-57), M-L (57-59), L-XL (59-61)

Price History

1M
Uvex Exxential II LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Suxxeed Glamour
£404.90
Uvex Suxxeed GlamourCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Starshine
£319.95
Uvex Suxxeed StarshineCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential II
£93.74
Uvex Exxential IICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Chrome
£280.00
Uvex Suxxeed ChromeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed
£476.00
Uvex SuxxeedCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Suxxeed Active
£242.25
Uvex Suxxeed ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Exxential
£99.99
Uvex ExxentialCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel