Ultrasport Up-Down Stepper

Price History
• Stepper with wireless training computer and 5 functions
• Suitable for training leg, hip, glute, and upper body muscles
• Sturdy metal frame and non-slip foot pedals
• Hydraulic cylinder for smooth training motion
• Maximum load capacity of 100 kilograms
• Material: polyvinyl chloride and metal
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrasport Up-Down Stepper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultrasport Up-Down Stepper B003FSTA2S
Practical home trainer, perfect for training your leg, hip Well-Rounded Workout: Exercise stepper works out the abs, legs, thighs and entire lower body while being gentle on joints Automated Computer Display: The training computer with display helps keep track of step count per minute, calories burned and training time Various Resistance Levels: Amazon Basics stepper has various levels of difficulty to provide an effective training plan; suitable for beginners and advanced athletes Non-Slip Tread Surfaces: Oversized, non-slip tread surface with anti-slip edges for a safer workout when training on the Ultrasport Stepper Small and Compact: Fitness mini stepper weighs 6.5kg / 14.3 pound, can support user max weight up to approx. 1kg / 22 pound
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Ultrasport Swing Stepper, Includes Training Bands, Exercise Bike, Stepper with Adjustable Resistance and Wireless Training Computer, Up-Down Stepper for Beginners and Trained, Small & Compact B002IVTPR8
Robust metal frame - noise dampers - made in Taiwan Adjustable tension Perfect for trimming thighs Acts on the stomach, legs, thighs and lower body Oversized, non-slip walking surface with anti-slip edge
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Ultrasport Swing Stepper including training bands / home trainer stepper with adjustable resistance and wireless training computer - up-down step
Stable training apparatus with robust metal frame and silent, high quality shock absorbers, CE certified / with elastic bands for additional...
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
Ultrasport Swing Stepper, home trainer stepper with training computer, up-down stepper for beginners and advanced users, small and compact stepper, 33030000016
Features Practical home trainer with compact dimensions - ideal for effective training of the leg, hip, buttocks and upper body muscles The Swing...
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Ultrasport Swing Stepper, home trainer stepper with training computer, up-down stepper for beginners and advanced users, small and compact stepper, 33030000016
Features Practicalhometrainerwithcompactdimensions-idealforeffectivetrainingoftheleg,hip,buttocksandupperbodymuscles...
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stepper with wireless training computer and 5 functions
Suitable for training leg, hip, glute, and upper body muscles
Sturdy metal frame and non-slip foot pedals
Hydraulic cylinder for smooth training motion
Maximum load capacity of 100 kilograms
Material: polyvinyl chloride and metal
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrasport Up-Down Stepper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

263 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/11/2020
|
little height difference, litte resistance when stepping
No comment
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2020
|
I bought this product last year after replacing it with a broken one that was delivered. Let's just say it was a big mistake buying this product it didn't last.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/11/2020
|
The stepper is fine but rather annoying that the description says it comes with AAA batteries. First of all, it comes with no batteries, second, this very clearly does not take AAA batteries! The only battery that fit was a...View More single 357 battery but even then the “computer” doesn’t work. Disappointing.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2020
|
Display was not working from day 1 and , just 6 weeks from delivery and use, the stepper has broken down
With reviews from

Ultrasport Up-Down Stepper Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 263 reviews
5
117
4
38
3
27
2
29
1
52
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel