U&I Software Trek To Yomi PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Ultra-stylized, cinematic action-adventure
• Exciting story of Hiroki and his battle against evil
• Fight against swordsmen and supernatural beings
• Optimized combat system based on traditional samurai weapons
• Unforgettable soundtrack inspired by feudal Japan
• For PlayStation 4, ages 16 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
U&I Software Trek To Yomi PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trek To Yomi 48187
Cinematic presentation: Breathtaking camera angles and striking visuals in the spirit of classic samurai film create a true cinematic experience in Trek to Yomi Stylish combat: Engage vicious swordsmen and supernatural beings with a streamlined combat system based around the traditional weapons of the samurai Mythic Storytelling: Experience an enthralling story of Hiroki during his fall against the forces of evil and heroic return to make good on his failed promise to save the people he swore to protect Thrilling soundtrack: The thrilling action and somber moments are set against a memorable score designed to feel authentic to the time and place of feudal Japan, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£10.49
£13.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trek To Yomi PS4 (Sony Playstation 4)
Trek To Yomi PS4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Trek To Yomi 48187
Cinematic presentation: Breathtaking camera angles and striking visuals in the spirit of classic samurai film create a true cinematic experience in Trek to Yomi Stylish combat: Engage vicious swordsmen and supernatural beings with a streamlined combat system based around the traditional weapons of the samurai Mythic Storytelling: Experience an enthralling story of Hiroki during his fall against the forces of evil and heroic return to make good on his failed promise to save the people he swore to protect Thrilling soundtrack: The thrilling action and somber moments are set against a memorable score designed to feel authentic to the time and place of feudal Japan, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Devolver Digital Trek to Yomi (PS4) 29762
Trek to Yomi is an ultra-stylised cinematic action-adventure that follows an enthrallingstory ofHiroki during his fall against the forces of evil. Experience his heroic return to make good on hisfailed promise to save the people he swore to protect.As a vow to his dying Master, the young swordsman Hiroki is sworn to protect his town andthe people he loves against all threats. Faced with tragedy and bound to duty, the lone samurai must voyage beyond life and death toconfront himself and decide his path forward. Features. Cinematic presentation: Breathtaking camera anglesand striking visuals in the spirit ofclassic samurai film create a true cinematic experience in Trek to Yomi.. Stylish combat: Engage vicious swordsmen and supernatural beings with a streamlinedcombat system based around the traditional weapons of the samurai.. Mythic Storytelling: Experience an enthralling story of Hiroki during his fall against theforces of evil and heroic return to make good on his failed promise to save the peoplehe swore to protect.. Thrilling soundtrack: The thrilling actionand somber moments are set against amemorable score designed to feel authentic to the time and place of feudal Japan.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trek to Yomi - Deluxe Edition (PS4) 29764
The Ultimate Edition includes Physical PS4 game. 104-page artbook. The game's Official Soundtrack CD in a carton sleeve. Collectible tuck-in box housing all the contents. Trek to Yomi is an ultra-stylised cinematic action-adventure that follows an enthrallingstory ofHiroki during his fall against the forces of evil. Experience his heroic return to make good on hisfailed promise to save the people he swore to protect.As a vow to his dying Master, the young swordsman Hiroki is sworn to protect his town andthe people he loves against all threats. Faced with tragedy and bound to duty, the lone samurai must voyage beyond life and death toconfront himself and decide his path forward. Features. Cinematic presentation: Breathtaking camera anglesand striking visuals in the spirit ofclassic samurai film create a true cinematic experience in Trek to Yomi.. Stylish combat: Engage vicious swordsmen and supernatural beings with a streamlinedcombat system based around the traditional weapons of the samurai.. Mythic Storytelling: Experience an enthralling story of Hiroki during his fall against theforces of evil and heroic return to make good on his failed promise to save the peoplehe swore to protect.. Thrilling soundtrack: The thrilling actionand somber moments are set against amemorable score designed to feel authentic to the time and place of feudal Japan.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-stylized, cinematic action-adventure
Exciting story of Hiroki and his battle against evil
Fight against swordsmen and supernatural beings
Optimized combat system based on traditional samurai weapons
Unforgettable soundtrack inspired by feudal Japan
For PlayStation 4, ages 16 and up
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
U&I Software Trek To Yomi PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

2K Sports Borderlands 3 PS4
£9.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS4
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
£10.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft The Crew 2 PS4
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports FIFA 21 PS4
£12.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony The Last of Us: Remastered PS4
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel