U-Boat Sommerso (39776)
Manufacturer: U-Boat
- U-Boat Model 9520 Sommerso Automatic Men's Watch
- Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
- Water Resistance: 30 ATM, Rotatable Bezel
- Case: Stainless Steel, 46 mm wide, 17 mm thick
- Strap: Rubber, 22 mm wide, max. wrist circumference 220 mm
Price History
1M 3M
U-Boat Sommerso (39776)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
U-Boat
Popular Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£285.00

Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£285.00

Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£258.18

Citizen NB6021-68L
£543.78

Citizen NJ0151-88M
£235.56

Bulova 98A227
£378.93

Citizen NB6045-51H
£601.92
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
U-Boat 9520 Sommerso Ceramic Green Watch
U-Boat 9520 Sommerso Ceramic Green Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
U-Boat 9520 Sommerso Ghiera Ceramica (46mm) Green Gradient Watch
U-Boat is an Italian watch brand based in Tuscany. Designed by Italo Fontana, these unique remarkable timepieces combine the finest Italian craftsmanship with the designer’s exceptional vi...

£2,850.00
Shipping: Free
U-Boat Men's Quartz Analog Watch with Stainless Steel Strap mid-39776, Black/White B0CP5SZV6Z
U-Boat Model U-Boat 9520 Sommerso Automatic Mens Watch 46mm 30ATM Analog for Men 11 mm calendar without folding snap closure

£2,851.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| U-Boat Model 9520 Sommerso Automatic Men's Watch |
| Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour |
| Water Resistance: 30 ATM, Rotatable Bezel |
| Case: Stainless Steel, 46 mm wide, 17 mm thick |
| Strap: Rubber, 22 mm wide, max. wrist circumference 220 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
U-Boat Sommerso (39776)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products