U-Boat Classico Tungsteno (8893)
- Series: Classico Tungsteno 42mm
- Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
- Movement: Automatic, Swiss Made
- Water Resistance: 10 ATM
Price History
1M 3M
U-Boat Classico Tungsteno (8893)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£214.99

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10

Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.40

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69

Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00

Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£225.30

Maserati Sfida R8823140011
£333.89

Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£350.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
U-Boat 8893 CLASSICO 42mm Tungsten Black Dial Watch
U-Boat is an Italian watch brand based in Tuscany. Designed by Italo Fontana, these unique remarkable timepieces combine the finest Italian craftsmanship with the designer’s exceptional vi...

£2,040.00
Shipping: Free
U-Boat 8893 Classico 42 Tungsten Dark Brown Strap Watch
U-Boat 8893 Classico 42 Tungsten Dark Brown Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£2,125.00
Shipping: Free
UBOAT Reloj Classico 42 Tungsteno 8893 | 10 Atm B0B5Y6BLM2
Clean: UBOAT unisex glasses (model CLASSICO) made to match your everyday style Comfort: designed for daily wear with a comfortable feel Style: clean lines and a balanced look that works with many styles Everyday: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Practical: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: UBOAT

£2,403.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Series: Classico Tungsteno 42mm |
| Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour |
| Movement: Automatic, Swiss Made |
| Water Resistance: 10 ATM |
Price History
1M 3M
U-Boat Classico Tungsteno (8893)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products