Truvativ BB30 Ceramic Bottom Bracket

Manufacturer: Truvativ
Truvativ BB30 Ceramic Bottom Bracket
from £29.99to £37.164 offersManufacturer: Truvativ
• BB30 bottom bracket for BB30 industrial bearings
• Lighter with a lower Q-factor than other standards
• Requires an extra-large frame bottom bracket shell with 68 mm or 73 mm width
• Includes bearings, C-clips, spacers, wave washer, and dust covers
• Compatible with right BB frames
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Truvativ BB30 Ceramic Bottom Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram / Truvativ BB30 - Bottom Bracket Bearing Assembly 00.6415.035.000
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SRAM BB30 Bearing Assembley Kit with 6806 bearings / covers 00.6415.035.000
£33.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram / Truvativ BB30 - Bottom Bracket Bearing Assembly 00.6415.035.000
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM BB30 Bearing Assembly for BB30: BBASBB30
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BB30 bottom bracket for BB30 industrial bearings
Lighter with a lower Q-factor than other standards
Requires an extra-large frame bottom bracket shell with 68 mm or 73 mm width
Includes bearings, C-clips, spacers, wave washer, and dust covers
Compatible with right BB frames

Price History

1M
Truvativ BB30 Ceramic Bottom Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel