Trust Mico

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Mico
from £14.75to £19.002 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Microphone Technology: Condenser
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Dimensions: L130 cm x W43 mm x D35 mm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust Mico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trust

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Mico Black Blue PC microphone New Boxed R7 23790
Trust Mico Black Blue PC microphone New Boxed R7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.75 / Unit
Trust Mico Dual Connection Microphone - Black 23790
Trust Mico Dual Connection Microphone - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£19.00
£22.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:L130 cm x W43 mm x D35 mm
Weight:150 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz
Cable Length:1.8 m
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
Trust Mico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Trust Mico
td-clearance
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.75 / Unit
catraders
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel