Trumpeter F-14B Tomcat

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter F-14B Tomcat
from £106.67to £156.003 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Plastic model kit
• Scale 1/32
• Category: Aircraft
• Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter F-14B Tomcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman F-14B Tomcat # 03202 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman F-14B Tomcat # 03202 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 03202 1:32 Grumman F-14B Tomcat
Trumpeter 03202 1:32 Grumman F-14B Tomcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£114.29
£118.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Trumpeter 03202 F-14B Tomcat Bomb-cat 1:32 Scale Plastic Model Aircraft Kit NEW
Trumpeter 03202 F-14B Tomcat Bomb-cat 1:32 Scale Plastic Model Aircraft Kit NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£156.00
£159.70
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Scale 1/32
Category: Aircraft
Accessories

Price History

1M
Trumpeter F-14B Tomcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel