Trumpeter 755776

Price History
• Model of the German cruiser Admiral Hipper from 1941
• Scale 1:700
• Model building category: Aircraft
• Accurate replica of the original
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 755776
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05776 1:700th scale German Cruiser Admiral Hipper 1941
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:700 - German Cruiser Admiral Hipper (1941) PKTM05776
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Tru05776 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Cruiser Admiral Hipper 1941
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the German cruiser Admiral Hipper from 1941
Scale 1:700
Model building category: Aircraft
Accurate replica of the original

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 755776
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

davecoley
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel