Trumpeter 755773

• Admiral Graf Spee 1937 Pocket Battleship
• Scale: 1:700
• Brand: Trumpeter
• Skill Level: All
• Ideal for model builders
• Suitable for boat & ship enthusiasts
• Detailed replica model
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 5773 Admiral Graf Spee 1937 1:700 Model Kit
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:700 - German Admiral Graf Spee (1937) B0038LOGWG
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Tru05773 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Admiral Graf Spee 1937
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Admiral Graf Spee 1937 Pocket Battleship
Scale: 1:700
Brand: Trumpeter
Skill Level: All
Ideal for model builders
Suitable for boat & ship enthusiasts
Detailed replica model

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 755773
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

jadlamracing
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel