Trumpeter 755763

Price History
• Model kit of the British battlecruiser "HMS Repulse" from 1941
• Scale 1:700
• Suitable for model building of boats and ships
• Includes all parts needed for assembly
• Detailed replica of the original ship
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 755763
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 05763 1/700 HMS Repulse 1941 TP05763
prodImage
£19.94
£23.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Repulse Battlecruiser (1941) B002FNU7DU
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5763 HMS Repulse 1941 1:700 Model Kit
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
TRU05763 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Repulse Battlecruiser (1941)
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the British battlecruiser "HMS Repulse" from 1941
Scale 1:700
Suitable for model building of boats and ships
Includes all parts needed for assembly
Detailed replica of the original ship

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 755763
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel