Trilani Ring sterling silver blue zirconia
Manufacturer: Trilani
- Ring
- Gender: Women
- Type of Rock: Zirconia
- Material: rhodium plated, Sterling Silver
Price History
1M 3M
Trilani Ring sterling silver blue zirconia
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trilani
Popular Products

Swarovski Rare
£56.91
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size H 35b8ba3a-c723-4871-b862-b15c4ff31391
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size V 8f967f01-1094-423f-9655-4b7649e921e7
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size T 4d566d8a-d49c-4e3d-b6ec-949cd4d6fd61
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size S ce42faab-f21d-4eaa-a601-a2c34cb6a805
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size M a011385e-411c-4e03-8df1-2dc20ed01cbd
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size P 9abb8c11-165e-4dc6-ad76-e646e9fc5098
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size N 5d727f62-366a-44d1-b1b3-e6eed37a24c1
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size R 9988053b-14b2-49cf-9e03-33062a8d9342
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size K bf0d27e5-b817-496a-b184-6548d07b690b
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size Q d7857080-bb79-4ec3-a9d6-e13d29126b78
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size L 0d1b7d57-4e87-4450-bcd0-7d0a1a4ea3d2
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size U 80d0c1b0-e533-4eb0-a609-c4c023ad4ca9
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tresor 1934 Womens Trilani Female Sterling Silver Ring - Size I 738874fb-7b9d-4cb6-b7ed-1fe2058c5101
Anyone looking for an extraordinary engagement ring will love this exclusive entourage ring of the 1934 manufactory. The focus is on the blue zirconia, which is modeled on a sapphire, a ring -shaped comprises of smaller zirconia stones. The half -made ring rail also sparkles in a wreath of zirconia. The brilliant cut of the popular jewelry stones ensures a fascinating glitter that can hardly be distinguished from real diamonds with the naked eye. Guarantees an eye -catcher and a ring that brings a decent portion of glamor into the jewelry box even after the wedding!
Standard Delivery

£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Material: | rhodium plated, Sterling Silver |
|---|
| Gender: | Women |
|---|---|
| Type of Rock: | Zirconia |
Price History
1M 3M
Trilani Ring sterling silver blue zirconia
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products