Tom Tailor Flower Print Dress
- Dress
- Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Tom Tailor Flower Print Dress
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress with Button Placket & Pattern, 32418 - Lilac Green Flower Print, XL B0BSLMNYFY
Patterned, feminine dress with V-neck, button placket at V-neck & decorative stitching at front. In an optimal A-line fit. Fit: slim fit, midi length, dress length in size M approx. 131 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, vacation, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert With soft, fine viscose for an optimal fit and a comfortable fit. Washing instructions: Do not dry clean, Do not tumble dry, No bleach allowed, Iron at low temperature (110°C), Machine wash at max 30°C on a gentle cycle

£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Summer Dress with Flowers, 31953 - Green Flower Print, M B0BGYGJB4K
Feminine, patterned dress with cap sleeves and V-neck in optimal A-line fit. With floral pattern as an all-over print Fit: slim fit, mini length, dress length for size M approx. 90 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, holiday, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert Made from soft, fine viscose for a perfect fit and comfort. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C

£19.20
£23.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress with Button Placket & Pattern, 32418 - Lilac Green Flower Print, L B0BSLL9LJN
Patterned, feminine dress with V-neck, button placket at V-neck & decorative stitching at front. In an optimal A-line fit. Fit: slim fit, midi length, dress length in size M approx. 131 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, vacation, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert With soft, fine viscose for an optimal fit and a comfortable fit. Washing instructions: Do not dry clean, Do not tumble dry, No bleach allowed, Iron at low temperature (110°C), Machine wash at max 30°C on a gentle cycle

£19.30
£23.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Summer Dress with Flowers, 31952 - Black Flower Print, M B0BGYGPN13
Feminine, patterned dress with cap sleeves and V-neck in optimal A-line fit. With floral pattern as an all-over print Fit: slim fit, mini length, dress length for size M approx. 90 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, holiday, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert Made from soft, fine viscose for a perfect fit and comfort. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C

£25.31
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Summer Dress with Flowers, 31950 - Small Black Flower Print, XS B0BGYBX47M
Feminine, patterned dress with cap sleeves and V-neck in optimal A-line fit. With floral pattern as an all-over print Fit: slim fit, mini length, dress length for size M approx. 90 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, holiday, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert Made from soft, fine viscose for a perfect fit and comfort. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C

£28.73
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1033441 Dress, 30542 - Black Minimal Flower Print, L B09JQ4TCZM
Tom Tailor Women's Dress Optimal fit and high wearing comfort Soft, Comfortable, Breathable, Lightweight Suitable for everyday, work, vacation, casual occasions Made of quality fabric, lightweight

£32.27
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Ladies Mini Dress with Pattern, 37809 - White Green Blue Flower Print, S B0DJ3HH89R
Playful, patterned summer dress with tie belt, cap sleeves and button placket on the front. In optimal A-line fit. Floral pattern Fit: regular fit. Back length for size M approx. 92 cm V-neck, short sleeves Made from easy-care polyester fibres

£34.69
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress, 36045 - Mid Blue Flower Print, XXL B0CK4VN42W
Classic, short-sleeved mini dress with elastic band and bow at the waist. With cut-out detail on the back Fit: regular fit, mini length, dress length for size M approx. 95 cm Short sleeve with boat neckline, perfect for spring and summer With flowing and cooling viscose

£36.26
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Maxi Dress with Tie Belt, 31953 - Green Flower Print, XS B0BGYDCK4C
Summery, long maxi dress with adjustable, thin straps, gathering at the neckline and side slits at the hem. Tie belt at the waist ensures a perfect fit. In plain colours and with floral pattern as an all-over print. Fit: slim fit, maxi length, dress length for size M approx. 128 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, holiday, beach, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert Made from soft, fine viscose for a perfect fit and comfort. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C

£36.39
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Mesh Dress with Pattern and Ruffles, 32418 - Lilac Green Flower Print, XXL B0BSLKMSDB
Long-sleeved, polo-style knitted pullover made from soft cotton Long-sleeved, polo-style knitted pullover made from soft cotton Fit: regular fit, back length for size L approx. 72 cm Long-sleeved with a polo collar Made of soft knit material, ideal for layering in autumn, winter & spring Washing instructions: Do not dry clean, Do not tumble dry, No bleach allowed, Iron at low temperature (110°C), Machine wash at max 30°C on a gentle cycle BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you’re supporting our investment in Better Cotton’s mission. THIS PRODUCT is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.

£44.22
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress, 34008 - Multicolour Flower Print, XXL B0C15CCFXB
Feminies dress with crew neck and zip closure. With ruffles at the waist for a perfect fit. Floral pattern and plain colours Fit: regular fit, midi length, dress length for size M approx. 116 cm Ideal for the following occasions: casual, party, club, birthday, confirmation, communion, wedding, christening, prom, business, office, holiday, Christmas, New Year's Eve, concert With soft, fine viscose for a perfect fit and a comfortable fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C

£50.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Tom Tailor Flower Print Dress
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products