Tom Ford FT5942-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £205.002 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5942-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5942-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214488640
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5942-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£205.00
£210.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5942-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 889214488664
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5942-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£205.00
£210.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5942-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel