Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.041.00)

Manufacturer: Tissot
from £208.99to £335.006 offersManufacturer: Tissot
• Tissot Men's Watch PRX T1374101104100
• Swiss Made men's wristwatch from the T-Classic collection
• 3-hand quartz movement ETA F06.115, date display, battery end-of-life indicator
• Case made of 316L stainless steel, brushed and polished
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 40 mm, height 10.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.041.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tissot T137.410.11.041.00 PRX Mens' Blue Dial Stainless Chrono Watch + Gift Bag T1374101104100
Tissot T137.410.11.041.00 PRX Mens' Blue Dial Stainless Chrono Watch + Gift Bag, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Tissot PRX T137.410.11.041.00 Swiss Silver Bracelet Blue Dial Men's Watch T1374101104100
Tissot PRX T137.410.11.041.00 Swiss Silver Bracelet Blue Dial Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
Tissot PRX Men's Watch T137.410.11.041.00
Tissot Men's PRX 316L Stainless Steel Case Dress Watch Grey T1374101104100 About this item Case Size: 40.00 millimeter; Band Width: 12...
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot Men's Analogue Quartz Watch PRX Swiss Made T137.410.11.041.00
The new Tissot PRX, the watch for those with passion for design and an eye for ingenuity. This Analogue watch features a calendar function: Date and is equipped with a Luminous Hands , Luminous Numbers and has a Swiss Made Movement. High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 24 mm in width, with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 40 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue Water resistant: 10 bars-Weight: 132 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot T1374101104100 PRX Quartz (40mm) Blue Sunray Dial / Watch
Tissot is a luxury watchmaking company founded in 1853 in the Le Locle region of Switzerland by father and son Charles-Félicien Tissot and Charles-émile Tissot. The brand has been at the...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW TISSOT PRX MENS WATCH STAINLESS STEEL SILVER STRAP & BLUE DIAL GENUINE UK T1374101104100
NEW TISSOT PRX MENS WATCH STAINLESS STEEL SILVER STRAP & BLUE DIAL GENUINE UK, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Product Details
Tissot Men's Watch PRX T1374101104100
Swiss Made men's wristwatch from the T-Classic collection
3-hand quartz movement ETA F06.115, date display, battery end-of-life indicator
Case made of 316L stainless steel, brushed and polished
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 40 mm, height 10.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.041.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nixon Sentry SS
£214.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina My Swiss Time F20034/1
£194.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7642-5
£194.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7036-3
£226.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR449P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2198)
£238.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11571
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR525P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
yellowpresent
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
svetlanas-0
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
RS INT
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel