Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750 ml
- Conditioner
- Contents: 750 ml
- Hair type: Damaged hair
Price History
1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor for Chemically Treated Hair 750ml (11c)
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor for Chemically Treated Hair 750ml (11c), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£7.99
£10.57
Shipping: £2.58
with shipping: £2.58
Bed Head by Tigi Dumb Blonde Conditioner for Damaged Blonde Hair 750ml TIGIDBCond750ml
This beauty product is 100% original.

£9.39
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bed Head by TIGI Dumb Blonde Hair Repair Conditioner for Coloured Damaged Hair, 750 ml R196629.2
Fabric type: cotton Hair type: Color Treated

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Head by TIGI Dumb Blonde Conditioner, Salon Professional Hair Care for Blonde, Bleached & Coloured Hair, Treats Dry, Damaged Hair with Keratin, Enriches Shine & Hydrates, 750ml B077Y81BF2
PROFESSIONAL BLONDE HAIR CONDITIONER: This conditioner for blonde hair restores chemically treated locks, reducing breakage whilst delivering silky softness and vibrant, toned colour MOISTURISING & RECONSTRUCTING: Infused with keratin and milk protein, our deep conditioner repairs damage, reduces breakage, and strengthens hair from root to tip for smooth, healthier-looking, vibrant blonde hair COLOUR PROTECTION: Formulated for colour-treated and highlighted hair, this conditioner protects all blonde hair, whether you're a rich honey gold or a cool-tone silver, our daily conditioning treatment maintains your intense colour HOW TO USE: After shampooing, massage this conditioner through wet strands, leave for several minutes, then rinse thoroughly BED HEAD PROFESSIONAL EXPERTISE: Trusted by stylists worldwide, these hair conditioners deliver salon-quality results at home with a delightful tropical guava fragrance

£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bed Head by Tigi Dumb Blonde Conditioner for Damaged Blonde Hair 750ml 330566
Bed Head by Tigi Dumb Blonde Conditioner for Damaged Blonde Hair 750ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.49 / Unit
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor - 750ml shopify_IT_9583313060164_49289936634180
Head of the bed stupid blonde rebuilder of Tigi | Conditioner for blonde and light hair that prevents breakage, restoring shine and color vitality to damaged and weakened hair thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor - 750ml
Head of the bed stupid blond builder of Tigi | Conditioner for blonde and light hair that prevents breakage, restores shine and color vitality to damaged and weakened hair thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Restructuring 750ml
TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde restructuring 750 ml an innovative treatment dedicated to blonde, bleached or damaged hair. This high quality, signed product Tigi, It acts in depth to repair, strengthen and protect the hair fibre, giving new vitality and shine to the hair. Its rich formula intensely nourishes, counteracting yellowing and keeping the color vibrant for longer. Easy to apply, it makes hair soft, silky and easy to comb, reducing breakage and frizz. Perfect for those who want a professional result even at home, Dumb Blonde ensures a healthy and shiny appearance, enhancing the natural brilliance of blonde in every season. A must-have for maintaining beautiful and well-groomed hair.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750ml OPC-PNF6VM-NEW
Transform over-processed and chemically treated hair. This moisturising reconstructor uses Protein Booster Technology to help restore the hair as...

£13.95
Shipping: Free
TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor - For Chemically Treated Hair (cap) - 750ml/25.36oz OPC-P5K6BXP-NEW
-A re-constructing treatment for over-processed & chemically treated hair-Developed with Protein Booster Technology that restores damaged hair...

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Head by Tigi Dumb Blonde Conditioner for Damaged Blonde Hair 750 ml Pack of 3 R196629-3.SFP
The intense and deep reconstructor returns its brilliance to chemically treated blonde hair. Damaged hair is repaired from the inside out and protected from hair breakage and external influences. Maximum moisture for the hair. Provides suppleness. Gives maximum luminosity instead of fading colour.

£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair type: Damaged hair |
| 750 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Tigi Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products