Thule Upslope 35L Removable Airbag 3.0 ready

Manufacturer: Thule
from £167.99to £175.992 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Backpack
• Material: Textile
• Airbag preparation for Mammut Removable Airbag 3.0
• Spacious side pockets for water bottles and accessories
• Main compartment accessible from the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Upslope 35L Removable Airbag 3.0 ready
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Upslope 35L – Removable Airbag 3.0 ready-Lime Punch B07D2RDFV6
Airbag ready pack can be used with or without the Mammut Removable Airbag 3.0 system for ultimate flexibility (Mammut Removable Airbag 3.0 system and canister sold separately) On-the-go access and storage for water bottles, skins, gloves and large items in roomy side pockets Store helmet on either the bottom of the pack for easy retrieval or the front of pack for a classic carry International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Upslope 35L Removable Airbag 3.0 ready* ski and snowboard rucksack lime 3203610
Thule Upslope 35L Removable Airbag 3.0 ready* ski and snowboard rucksack lime, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack
Material: Textile
Airbag preparation for Mammut Removable Airbag 3.0
Spacious side pockets for water bottles and accessories
Main compartment accessible from the back

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Upslope 35L Removable Airbag 3.0 ready
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel