Thule 595-1 Luggage Net

Price History
• Thule Load Net 595100
• Expandable depending on load
• Ten movable hooks for easy attachment
• Ensures secure fastening of cargo on roof baskets and roof racks
• Freely extendable for bulky roof loads
• Dimensions: 130 x 90 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule 595-1 Luggage Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule 595-1 Cargo Net 130 x 90cm 595100
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Load Net Black Size 130x90 cm 149540694
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Load Net Black Size 130x90 cm 149540694
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
THULE 595100 Luggage net f939c36f-c4fd-4eb5-bb8b-de430c6c4ab8
prodImage
£66.49
£74.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Thule Load Net 595100
Expandable depending on load
Ten movable hooks for easy attachment
Ensures secure fastening of cargo on roof baskets and roof racks
Freely extendable for bulky roof loads
Dimensions: 130 x 90 cm
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Thule 595-1 Luggage Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

p.fjones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel