THQ SpellForce: Conquest of Eo Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ SpellForce: Conquest of Eo Xbox Series X
from £14.16to £20.324 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Strategy game focused on tower building and space expansion
• Choice of three archetypes and six spell lists
• Recruitment of heroes and apprentices for troop leadership
• Interactive grimoires reveal new secrets and spells
• Ability to craft magical glyphs and artifacts
• Creation of undead servants for in-game support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ SpellForce: Conquest of Eo Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Nordic SpellForce Conquest of Eo (Xbox Series X) (New)
SpellForce Conquest of Eo (Xbox Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Spellforce: Conquest of Eo (Xbox Series X)
Spellforce: Conquest of Eo (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
SpellForce - Conquest of Eo B0CJ94LXBH
Expand and improve your tower and construct new rooms to forge your wizard’s path Choose from one of three archetypes and six spell lists, all allowing different styles of play Recruit individual heroes and apprentices to lead your troops Make the living interactive grimoire reveal new secrets and spells to you Craft anything from magical glyphs and artefacts to undead minions, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
THQ Nordic SPELLFORCE CONQUEST OF EO XBOX SX GAME
SPELLFORCE CONQUEST OF EO XBOX SX GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Strategy game focused on tower building and space expansion
Choice of three archetypes and six spell lists
Recruitment of heroes and apprentices for troop leadership
Interactive grimoires reveal new secrets and spells
Ability to craft magical glyphs and artifacts
Creation of undead servants for in-game support
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ SpellForce: Conquest of Eo Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3Compare 4 Prices
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSP
£59.99
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Magic Pen Wii
£11.85
THQ The Magic Pen WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£14.09
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3Compare 1 Prices
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.84
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.24
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£15.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel