THQ Monkey King: Hero is back PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• A new, unpublished chapter of the Chinese legend of the Journey to the West is being opened! It is based on the 2015 record-breaking animated film in China "Monkey King: Hero Is Back" and lets the Great Sage, Sun Wukong, personally embark on a journey after being freed from captivity for 500 years. Accompanying him is Liuer, a little boy who looks up to the Monkey King and grows closer to him.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Monkey King: Hero is back PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Monkey King: Hero is Back [Playstation 4] 42363-PS4-THE-MONKEY-KING-HERO-IS-BA-DE
Kombination aus cooler Orient Action und comicartigen Spaß Die Anziehungskraft von chinesischer Mythologie und stlicher Kunst Gameplay zum Genießen für Kinder und Erwachsene gleichermaßen Unver ffentlichte Episoden und Highlights aus dem Film, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£8.06
£11.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Monkey King: Hero is Back (PS4) (PS4) N959478VK
The story told in Monkey King: Hero Is Back The Game is based on the story of the cinema's original. The main character is therefore the title character, Monkey King, who was imprisoned by the gods in an ice cage, where he spent five hundred long years. Herosa freed a little boy escaping into the mountains from the monsters attacking his hometown. Since then, the legendary warrior has no choice but to thank his child for saving him and to protect the settlement from aggressive creatures., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£9.07
£12.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Monkey King: Hero is Back (PS4) (PS4) 0435 monkey king hib ps4 goe
The story told in Monkey King: Hero Is Back The Game is based on the story of the cinema's original. The main character is therefore the title character, Monkey King, who was imprisoned by the gods in an ice cage, where he spent five hundred long years. Herosa freed a little boy escaping into the mountains from the monsters attacking his hometown. Since then, the legendary warrior has no choice but to thank his child for saving him and to protect the settlement from aggressive creatures., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Monkey King: Hero is Back (PS4) (PS4) N959478VK
The story told in Monkey King: Hero Is Back The Game is based on the story of the cinema's original. The main character is therefore the title character, Monkey King, who was imprisoned by the gods in an ice cage, where he spent five hundred long years. Herosa freed a little boy escaping into the mountains from the monsters attacking his hometown. Since then, the legendary warrior has no choice but to thank his child for saving him and to protect the settlement from aggressive creatures., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Monkey King: Hero is Back (PS4)
The story told in Monkey King: Hero Is Back The Game is based on the story of the cinema's original. The main character is therefore the title...
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Monkey King: Hero is Back [Playstation 4]
MonkeyKing:HeroisBack[Playstation4] MonkeyKing:HeroisBack[Playstation4] Brand:THQNordic Model:1038040 Itemdimensions:17.4Hx13.5Lx1.5Wcm
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Monkey King: Hero is Back (PS4) (PS4) 0435 monkey king hib ps4 goe
The story told in Monkey King: Hero Is Back The Game is based on the story of the cinema's original. The main character is therefore the title character, Monkey King, who was imprisoned by the gods in an ice cage, where he spent five hundred long years. Herosa freed a little boy escaping into the mountains from the monsters attacking his hometown. Since then, the legendary warrior has no choice but to thank his child for saving him and to protect the settlement from aggressive creatures., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£9.19
£12.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
A new, unpublished chapter of the Chinese legend of the Journey to the West is being opened! It is based on the 2015 record-breaking animated film in China "Monkey King: Hero Is Back" and lets the Great Sage, Sun Wukong, personally embark on a journey after being freed from captivity for 500 years. Accompanying him is Liuer, a little boy who looks up to the Monkey King and grows closer to him.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Monkey King: Hero is back PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 1 Prices
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£20.95
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 10 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.22
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£50.99
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony The Last of Us: Remastered PS4
£8.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Koch Media Jagged Alliance: Rage! PS4
£7.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS4
£8.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition PS4
£9.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubisoft The Crew 2 PS4
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
2K Sports Borderlands 3 PS4
£9.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
PROGAMES
prodImage
£8.06
Shipping: £2.99
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£9.07
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel