THQ Destroy All Humans! PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player takes on the role of an alien to conquer Earth in the 1950s. The player has access to various weapons and psychic abilities.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Destroy All Humans! PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Destroy All Humans! Standard Edition [Playstation 4] B07SRF349N
Experience an alien invasion from the 50s from her side Faithful to the original in new galactic splendour Explore American St Dte of the 50s with your jet pack Includes the legendary never seen lost mission in Area 42, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£14.24
£17.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Destroy All Humans! - PlayStation 4 Z7-Y175-NLAU
Experience the evil side of a 50s alien invasion story Enjoy Crypto's unique weaponry like the Anal Probe Gun Pose as pathetic humans to infiltrate their fragile democracy Use psychokinesis to send enemies flying or bombard them with random objects Includes the restored, much-rumored, never before seen: Lost Mission of Area 42!, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£16.82
£19.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Destroy All Humans! - PlayStation 4 N78955VK
Experience the evil side of a 50s alien invasion story Enjoy Crypto's unique weaponry like the Anal Probe Gun Pose as pathetic humans to infiltrate their fragile democracy Use psychokinesis to send enemies flying or bombard them with random objects Includes the restored, much-rumored, never before seen: Lost Mission of Area 42!, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£16.82
£19.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of an alien to conquer Earth in the 1950s. The player has access to various weapons and psychic abilities.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Destroy All Humans! PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 PS4
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 4: Black Flag PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Gran Turismo Sport PS4
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel