THQ Darksiders Genesis Nephilim Edition PS4

• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ DARKSIDERS GENESIS NEPHILIM ED [playstation_4]
DARKSIDERS GENESIS NEPHILIM ED [playstation_4], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£237.87
Shipping: Free
Darksiders Genesis - Nephilim Edition - PS4 117.36THQNOR31124B07VNL6BVFM002352.08
The nephilim Edition contains all the loot from the Collector's Edition as well as the limited edition Darksiders: the forbidden land board game! blast Angels and demons as the gun slinging Horseman strife, playable for the first time swap between the powerful swordsman war and strife instantly in frenetic, single-player gameplay explore the epic world of Darksiders and wreak havoc with a friend in two-player cooperative mode experience a brand new story campaign that takes place before the original Darksiders, exploring the origin of the Seven SEALs, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£401.26
Shipping: Free
Darksiders Genesis - Nephilim Edition - PS4
The nephilim Edition contains all the loot from the Collector's Edition as well as the limited edition Darksiders: the forbidden land board game! blast Angels and demons as the gun slinging Horseman strife, playable for the first time swap between the powerful swordsman war and strife instantly in frenetic, single-player gameplay explore the epic world of Darksiders and wreak havoc with a friend in two-player cooperative mode experience a brand new story campaign that takes place before the original Darksiders, exploring the origin of the Seven SEALs, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£455.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Darksiders Genesis Nephilim Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£26.63
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 1 Prices
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£20.95
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 10 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.20
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 3 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex Xbox 360
£24.95
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
THQ G1 Jockey Wii
£55.99
THQ G1 Jockey WiiCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel