THQ Darksiders 2 Xbox 360

Price History
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player controls one of the four Horsemen of the Apocalypse through the game. The game cleverly links the events of the first part with the story of the sequel.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Darksiders 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
THQ Darksiders II (Xbox 360) 7042
Play Death - Become the most feared of the legendary Four Horsemen, able to destroy entire worlds and battle forces beyond Heaven or Hell. Epic Universe - Unlike anything the player has seen before, delivered in the unique style of Joe Mad. Player Choice & Customisation - Slayer, Necromancer, & Wanderer armour sets along with the Harbinger & Necromancer Skill Trees allow players to create their own Death. Replay-ability - Side quests, open world feel, Skill Tree customization, and leveling system with endless armor & weapon set combinations offer compelling reasons to play through DSII again and again. Traversal - Death is a nimble and agile character capable of incredible acrobatic feats allowing the player to explore the world like never before.
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Darksiders II [Xbox 360] MY-HTYG-FI01
Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£21.43
£31.42
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
THQ Darksiders II (Xbox 360)
Darksiders 2 follows the exploits of Death, one of the four horsemen of the Apocalypse, in a weaving tale that runs parallel to the events in the...
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Darksiders 2 Classics (Xbox 360) (New)
Darksiders 2 Classics (Xbox 360) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player controls one of the four Horsemen of the Apocalypse through the game. The game cleverly links the events of the first part with the story of the sequel.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Darksiders 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£26.63
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 1 Prices
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£20.95
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 10 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 3 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ G1 Jockey Wii
£55.99
THQ G1 Jockey WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Mass Effect Xbox 360
£18.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Kameo - Elements Of Power Xbox 360
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix The Last Remnant Xbox 360
£18.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia Xbox 360
£18.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield: Bad Company 2 Xbox 360
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Phantasy Star Universe Xbox 360
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Just Cause Xbox 360
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Soldout-Games
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel