Tena Bed Plus Wings 80 x 180 cm 20 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Bed Plus Wings 80 x 180 cm 20 pcs
from £15.213 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Incontinence bed protector
• With wings
• Absorbent micro-beads
• Absorbent core
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x L180 cm
• Contents: 20 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Bed Plus Wings 180x80 - Pack of 20 771107
TENA Bed Plus Wings 180x80 - Pack of 20, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 180 x 80 cm - Pack of 20 - Disposable Bed Pads 2300ml 771103
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 180 x 80 cm - Pack of 20 - Disposable Bed Pads 2300ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
Tena Bed Plus Wings - 80 x 180 cm, Pack of 20 Sheets TENA-771103-1PACK
Abrasive pulp pads Ideal Product Easy to use
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incontinence bed protector
With wings
Absorbent micro-beads
Absorbent core
Content
Contents:20 Piece
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x L180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Bed Plus Wings 80 x 180 cm 20 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tena Bed Plus Wings 80 x 180 cm 20 pcs
caresaverplus
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
discountdiscs
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel