Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 50 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 50 pcs
from £14.65to £36.4510 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Underlay
• Single-use protective underpad
• For light to moderate incontinence
• For beds, furniture, or wheelchairs
• With fleece wings
• With superabsorbent
• Slip-resistant and tear-resistant
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours)
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90cm 50's 203910
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90cm 50's, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
More offers
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60x90cm Incontinence Bed Pad Aid Protector (50 pack)
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60x90cm Incontinence Bed Pad Aid Protector (50 pack), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90 x 60 cm - Pack 50 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90 x 60 cm - Pack 50, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 60 x 90 cm - 1 Pack of 50 Disposable Sheets 203972
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 60 x 90 cm - 1 Pack of 50 Disposable Sheets, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60x90cm 50 Pack
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60x90cm 50 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 1 Pack of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 1 Pack of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours)
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90 x 60 cm - 2 Packs of 50 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90 x 60 cm - 2 Packs of 50, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 2 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 2 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Single-use protective underpad
For light to moderate incontinence
For beds, furniture, or wheelchairs
With fleece wings
With superabsorbent
Slip-resistant and tear-resistant
Content
Contents:50 Piece
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 50 pcs
direct-care
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
direct-care
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
clare218blue
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel