Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170 cm 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170 cm 30 pcs
from £17.36to £59.998 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Contents: 30 Piece
• Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80x170 cm
• Soft, skin-friendly disposable protective pads
• Additional protection for incontinence care
• Superabsorbent locks in moisture and protects against wetness
• Quilting prevents clumping and pressure points
• Slip-resistant and tear-proof, latex-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170 cm 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Bed Pads Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 1 Pack of 30 Incontinence Pads 204030
Attends Bed Pads Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 1 Pack of 30 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 80 x 170 with Tuck Pack of 30 Incontinence Bed Pads 204030
Attends Cover Dri Plus 80 x 170 with Tuck Pack of 30 Incontinence Bed Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 1 Pack of 30 Incontinence Bed Pads 204030
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 1 Pack of 30 Incontinence Bed Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
30 x Attends Cover Dri Plus 80x170 with Tuck| Disposable Bed Pad |1 Pack of 30 204030
30 x Attends Cover Dri Plus 80x170 with Tuck| Disposable Bed Pad |1 Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.58 / Unit
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 80 x 170 cm - 1 Pack of 30 Disposable Sheets 204016
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 80 x 170 cm - 1 Pack of 30 Disposable Sheets, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Attends Bed Pads Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 2 Packs of 30 Incontinence Pads 204030
Attends Bed Pads Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170cm 2 Packs of 30 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover Dri Plus 80 x 170cm with Tuck in Sides 2 Packs of 30 Incontinence Attends Cover Dri Plus 80x170
Attends Cover Dri Plus 80 x 170cm with Tuck in Sides 2 Packs of 30 Incontinence, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 80 x 170 cm - 4 Packs of 30 Disposable Sheets 204016
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 80 x 170 cm - 4 Packs of 30 Disposable Sheets, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80x170 cm
Soft, skin-friendly disposable protective pads
Additional protection for incontinence care
Superabsorbent locks in moisture and protects against wetness
Quilting prevents clumping and pressure points
Slip-resistant and tear-proof, latex-free
Content
Contents:30 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170 cm 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 80 x 170 cm 30 pcs
sjs_health
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.58 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel