Tefal OptiGrill Waffle Plate XA7308

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal OptiGrill Waffle Plate XA7308
from £63.821 offerManufacturer: TefalPrice History
• Waffle plates for OptiGrill 4in1 & 2in1 models
• Compatible with GC774D, GC7748, GC772D, GC7728
• 2 Belgian waffles made of die-cast aluminum
• Non-stick coating for easy cleaning
• Includes scoop
• Dimensions: 11.2 x 26.8 x 33.6 cm / 2.0 kg
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£63.82
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal XA7308 OptiGrill Waffle Plates, Suitable for OptiGrill 4-in-1 and 2-in-1 Models, Preparation of Belgian Waffles, Black FBA_seb_51189
User-friendly accessories: For OptiGrill 4in1 and 2in1 (models: GC774D, GC7748, GC772D, GC7728) Quick and easy preparation results of Belgian waffles Die-cast aluminium waffle plates with non-stick coating Simply insert into the OptiGrill and bake according to your taste with the manual mode Easy to clean: thanks to the non-stick coating, the plates can be cleaned in the dishwasher without effort, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waffle plates for OptiGrill 4in1 & 2in1 models
Compatible with GC774D, GC7748, GC772D, GC7728
2 Belgian waffles made of die-cast aluminum
Non-stick coating for easy cleaning
Includes scoop
Dimensions: 11.2 x 26.8 x 33.6 cm / 2.0 kg
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M
Tefal OptiGrill Waffle Plate XA7308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Pain Delice PF240E
£74.00
Tefal Pain Delice PF240ECompare 13 Prices
Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750D
£189.99
Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750DCompare 5 Prices
Tefal UltraCompact 3in1 SW383D
£89.81
Tefal UltraCompact 3in1 SW383DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Inicio GC241D
£81.89
Tefal Inicio GC241DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774D
£399.99
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal CB690
£299.99
Tefal CB690Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756D
£134.99
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12
£77.80
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12Compare 2 Prices
Tefal SM 1552
£54.07
Tefal SM 1552Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7620)
£64.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Gourmet BBQ System - Sear Grate
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Sear Grate & Grill Plate (8858)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7621)
£61.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tefal OptiGrill Waffle Plate XA7308
Ponera
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel