tectake Handcart max. 550 kg

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Handcart max. 550 kg
from £104.99to £106.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Handcart
• Load Capacity: Up to 550 kg
• Padded handle
• Foldable side panels
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x D114 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Handcart max. 550 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Heavy Duty Wheelbarrow Garden Mesh Cart Trolley Utility Cart Tipper Dump 4 Wheel 401029
Heavy Duty Wheelbarrow Garden Mesh Cart Trolley Utility Cart Tipper Dump 4 Wheel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Green Garden Trolley with Foldable Side Walls and Padded Handle 550kg - Size: 65 x 51.5 x 114cm - Wilko 0758572
This garden trolley from tectake is the ideal assistant in the garden, on a construction site or on trips! The large tyres of the garden trolley guarantee a solid stand and are perfect for off-road transport. The side wall can be folded down quickly through a quick release and allows for easy loading. With its enormous max load of 550kg, this trolley is suitable for even the hardest jobs.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x D114 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
Padded handle
Foldable side panels
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 550 kg

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Handcart max. 550 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Heidrun handcart
£77.00
tectake Heidrun handcartCompare 1 Prices
tectake Foldable handcart 80 kg
£99.00
tectake Foldable handcart 80 kgCompare 1 Prices
TecTake handcart max. 350 kg
£89.99
TecTake handcart max. 350 kgCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Tipping Hand Truck 300 kg
£85.99
TecTake Tipping Hand Truck 300 kgCompare 2 Prices
tectake Handcart max. 550 kg
tectake_uk
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel