Technoline MA 10650

Manufacturer: Technoline
from £54.55to £80.053 offersManufacturer: Technoline
• Rain sensor
• Measurement range: 0 - 300 mm/h
• Display of maximum rainfall in 24 h
• Alarm setting
• Measurement range: 30 cm
• Dimensions: W132 mm x D132 mm x H138 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline MA 10650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technoline Mobile Alerts MA10650 Rain Sensor
Mobile Alerts MA10650 Rain Sensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Technoline Mobile Alerts MA 10650 Regensensor,Pro Series, Zusatzsensor
Mobile Alerts MA 10650 Regensensor,Pro Series, Zusatzsensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Technoline MA 10650- Pro Serie Rain Meter - White MA-10650---Pro-Serie
Technoline MA 10650- Pro Serie Rain Meter - White Required for the commissioning: gateway (in basis setsincluding) + app (and android/ iOS) +...
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132 mm x D132 mm x H138 mm
Properties
Measurement range: 0 - 300 mm/h
Display of maximum rainfall in 24 h
Alarm setting
Measurement range: 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline MA 10650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joy IT JT-UM25C
£42.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
£58.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
£49.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
weathershopuk
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
diabloooo2
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel