Taylor Digital refrigerator-freezer thermometer (5262798)
Manufacturer: Taylor
- Digital thermometer for refrigerators and freezers
- Display of minimum and maximum temperature settings
- Energy-saving design
- Hook and suction cup for easy storage
- Material: plastic
- Dimensions: height 7.5 cm, length 8 cm
- Suitable for precise temperature measurement
Price History
1M 3M
Taylor Digital refrigerator-freezer thermometer (5262798)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Taylor
Popular Products

Siemens KU20ZSX0
£170.74

Bosch KFZ20SX0
£288.51

Siemens KF20ZSX0
£336.54

Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£14.99

Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00

Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99

Bosch KFZ10090
£78.00

AEG 2247083021
£46.44
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Taylor Pro Freezer Thermometer, Energy Saving, Current-Min-Max Temperature Display, -4°F to -140°F Range, Black B08W8GM4NX
Measures the temperature of the fridge/freezer Minimum and maximum presets Hook and suction cup for storage

£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Taylor Pro Digital Fridge and Freezer Thermometer TYPTHDIGFF
Taylor Pro Digital Fridge and Freezer Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Taylor Pro Digital Fridge and Freezer Thermometer TYPTHDIGFF
Taylor Pro Digital Fridge and Freezer Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers

£13.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Digital thermometer for refrigerators and freezers |
| Display of minimum and maximum temperature settings |
| Energy-saving design |
| Hook and suction cup for easy storage |
| Material: plastic |
| Dimensions: height 7.5 cm, length 8 cm |
| Suitable for precise temperature measurement |
Price History
1M 3M
Taylor Digital refrigerator-freezer thermometer (5262798)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products