Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Large

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
from £8.99to £21.004 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Hairbrush
• Gently detangles wet hair without pulling
• Reduces hair breakage and damage
• 325 unique bristles smooth hair quickly and safely
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW IN BOX TANGLE TEEZER THE WET DETANGLER LARGE
NEW IN BOX TANGLE TEEZER THE WET DETANGLER LARGE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£8.99
£11.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Tangle Teezer | the Large the Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Perfect for Long Hair
Tangle Teezer | the Large the Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Perfect for Long Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£13.55
£16.50
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Black Gloss Large shopify_IT_8961563656516_48228989206852
Tangle Teezer It's so popular that essere It has become almost synonymous with easy-to-comb hair and you'll also fall in love with the brush. Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler. It is specially designed for wet hair.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli Tangle Teezer - Ultimate Detangler Large
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairbrush
Gently detangles wet hair without pulling
Reduces hair breakage and damage
325 unique bristles smooth hair quickly and safely

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
reece227
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.00
ada_tuck_shop
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
ipk-sol
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel