Tangle Teezer The Original Mini

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
from £13.00to £18.007 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Hair Detangling Brush
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: 10 x 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Tropicana Green shopify_IT_8871226147140_47949122109764
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Paradise Green should therefore be a must-have in your hairstyling kit. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini: Verde Tropicana shopify_IT_9979346092312_51249509728536
For the beauty of your hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair cosmetics are not enough. The correct care routine starts with regular, careful yet sufficiently gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Paradise Green should therefore be a part of your kit. Being an indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetics, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Millennial Pink shopify_IT_9567970328900_49247325487428
Your perfect hairbrush in una Small version | It's compact, so you can always keep it with you to style your hair or style your hairstyle at any time. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Millennials Pink And una unique combination of small size and professional design. Equipped with una unique double bristle technology fila, It prevents hair damage during combing. It also easily detangles even the finest hair without tearing or pulling, leaving it wonderfully smooth and soft to the touch. Its pink color makes it a favorite, especially among children.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Millenial Pink shopify_IT_9980003844376_51271376699672
Your perfect hairbrush in a una small version| It is compact, so you can always keep it with you to tidy your hair or hairstyle at any time. The Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Millenial Pink hairbrush is a una unique combination of small size and professional design. Equipped with a unique double-fila bristle technology, it helps prevent damage to the hair during brushing. It also easily detangles even the finest hair without tearing or pulling and leaves it wonderfully smooth and soft to the touch. Thanks to its pink colour, it is especially popular with children.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Marine Teal and Rosebud shopify_IT_9755105853720_50259878936856
The Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Marine Teal and Rosebud by Tangle Teezer the ideal solution for detangling your hair delicately and effectively, wherever you are. Thanks to its compact design and very practical case, it fits perfectly in bags and clutches, making it perfect for travel or quick touch-ups during the day. The flexible and innovative bristles detangle wet or dry hair without breaking it, minimizing the formation of knots and reducing breakage. Suitable for all hair types, it guarantees soft, shiny and tangle-free hairstyles, respecting the hair fibre. The Marine Teal and Rosebud color mix gives a touch of unique style, making the instrument not only functional, but also aesthetically pleasing. A must-have for those who want care and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Marine Teal and Rosebud shopify_IT_9567970263364_49247325454660
The Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Marine Teal and Rosebud by Tangle Teezer una is a compact and innovative brush, ideal for detangling hair in a modo gentle and effective way. Thanks to its flexible and patented bristles, it untangles knots and tangles without breaking or damaging the hair, ensuring a una smooth texture and no static electricity. The compact design makes it perfect to always carry with you, ideal for quick touch-ups on the go. Suitable for all hair types, particularly recommended for chi looking for a practical, high-performing product with a modern and elegante look. Discover a comfortable combing experience, respecting the health of your hair and enhancing your naturale beauty.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer the Original mini:orangemulty printed shopify_IT_9594730840388_49320930410820
The Tangle Teezer The Original Mini in the Orange Multy Printed variant is the ideal solution for chi who want a compact, practical, and highly effective comb. Made by the leading brand Tangle Teezer, this brush with flexible bristles gently detangles all hair types, reducing breakage and minimizing pain during combing. The pocket-sized design makes it perfect to always carry with you, ensuring smooth, shiny, and knot-free hair wherever you are. The decorated finish adds a unique touch of style, making it not only functional but also aesthetically appealing. Choosing The Original Mini means relying on an innovative and high-performing product, designed to improve your daily hair care experience.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: plastic
Dimensions: 10 x 4.5 cm

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel