Tandberg RDX QuikStor Drive (8541)

Manufacturer: Tandberg
from £159.94to £240.013 offersManufacturer: Tandberg
• Streamer
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), USB 2.0
• Native Capacity (Uncompressed): 500 GB
• External: Yes
• Dimensions: H41.4 mm
• Weight: 408 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tandberg RDX QuikStor Drive (8541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tandberg Data Overland-Tandberg O-T RDX HDD 500GB Cartridge (single) 8541-RDX
The HDD-based RDX data cartridges are ideal for backup. restore and long term archiving tasks. With capacities from 500GB. 1TB. 2TB. 4TB to 5TB. the HDD-based RDX cartridges fit perfect in every individual environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
Tandberg 8541-RDX 500GB RDX Data Cartridge
Part number 100483 Manufacturer product ID 8541RDX Box quantity 1 Subcategory Cartridge Manufacturer Tandberg
prodImage
£177.02
Shipping: Free
Tandberg 8541-RDX 500GB RDX Data Cartridge 8541RDX
Tandberg 8541-RDX 500GB RDX Data Cartridge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£240.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Native Capacity (Uncompressed):500 GB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H41.4 mm
Weight:408 g
Other
External:Yes
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Tandberg RDX QuikStor Drive (8541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£177.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£240.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel