Quantum Superloader 3 (ER-LF9MZ-YF)

Manufacturer: Quantum
Quantum Superloader 3 (ER-LF9MZ-YF)
from £677.44to £1,100.613 offersManufacturer: Quantum
• Cassette magazine
• Memory cassette magazine for automatic loading
• Capacity: 8 LTO tapes
• Compatible with P/N: ER-L24AA-YF, ER-L25AA-YF, ER-LL4AA-YF, ER-LL5AA-YF, E7-LF9MZ-YF
• Suitable for Quantum Superloader3
• Product type: Memory cassette magazine
• For computers, tablets & network
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Quantum Superloader 3 (ER-LF9MZ-YF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Quantum E7-LF9MZ-YF backup storage device Storage auto loader & li
Advanced automation at an affordable price.The SuperLoader 3 brings you a full suite of advanced features at an affordable price with easy integration. an intuitive user interface. and compatibility with a broad range of backup software packages. And because you can easily expand from 8 to 16 cartridge slots. your investment is protected as your needs grow.What is SuperLoader 3?Designed for simple and reliable backups. the SuperLoader® 3 offers an exclusive package of advanced features including StorageCare® Guardian. remote management. and barcode reader—all at no additional cost. It also gives you the widest range of drive options in the industry to support data requirements up to 3.840 TB—with the flexibility to expand as your storage needs grow.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£677.44
Shipping: Free
Quantum E7-LF9MZ-YF Backup Storage Tape Autoloader & Library System
Quantum E7-LF9MZ-YF Backup Storage Tape Autoloader & Library System, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£725.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £725.77 / Unit
Quantum E7-LF9MZ-YF backup storage device Storage auto loader & library Tape Cartridge
EAN : 768268022652 , Weight : 12.000000 , MPN : E7-LF9MZ-YF , Storage Relative Humidity H H : 10 - 90% , Vendor : Quantum , Storage Temperature T T...
prodImage
£1,100.61
£1,107.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Memory cassette magazine for automatic loading
Capacity: 8 LTO tapes
Compatible with P/N: ER-L24AA-YF, ER-L25AA-YF, ER-LL4AA-YF, ER-LL5AA-YF, E7-LF9MZ-YF
Suitable for Quantum Superloader3
Product type: Memory cassette magazine
For computers, tablets & network

Price History

1M
Quantum Superloader 3 (ER-LF9MZ-YF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Quantum Superloader 3 (ER-LF9MZ-YF)
prodImage
£677.44
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£725.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £725.77 / Unit
prodImage
£1,100.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel