Tamiya / Carson TT-01 / TT-01E Tuning Kit, CT-500908123
- Tuning kit for Tamiya TT-01 and TT-01E chassis
- Includes oil-filled shock absorbers, extended ball bearing set, and speed gearbox
- Reduces friction and wear
- Increases top speed and runtime
- Boosts maximum speed with speed gearbox
- Cost-effective way to enhance performance
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya / Carson TT-01 / TT-01E Tuning Kit, CT-500908123
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CARSON R/C Tamiya TT-01 / TT-01E Chassis TUNING SET CARC908123

£53.70
£57.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carson 500908123 Tuning Set TT-01 B00561QJZS

£63.08
Shipping: Free
Carson 500908123Â Tuning Set TT-01 C-500908123

£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tuning kit for Tamiya TT-01 and TT-01E chassis |
| Includes oil-filled shock absorbers, extended ball bearing set, and speed gearbox |
| Reduces friction and wear |
| Increases top speed and runtime |
| Boosts maximum speed with speed gearbox |
| Cost-effective way to enhance performance |
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya / Carson TT-01 / TT-01E Tuning Kit, CT-500908123
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products