Tamaris Slingback Pump 29660-45

Price History
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sling Pumps
• Material: Synthetic
• Toe shape: pointed
• Heel height: approx. 6.5 cm
• Features: padded footbed, shock absorber, non-slip heel patch, standard width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slingback Pump 29660-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's 1-29660-45 Court Shoes, Black, 3.5 UK B0DPLF58BQ
Elegant sling pumps for special occasions with modern vintage character. Comfortable 65mm heel with anti-slide and anti-shokk technologies. Precise fit thanks to narrow buckles and pointed shoe shape. Stylish design for weddings, cocktail evenings and glamorous events. Available in sizes 35 to 41 - timeless and individual.
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-29660-45 Court Shoes, Black, 5 UK B0DPLDBRS7
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-29660-45 Court Shoes, Black, 4 UK
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sling Pumps
Material: Synthetic
Toe shape: pointed
Heel height: approx. 6.5 cm
Features: padded footbed, shock absorber, non-slip heel patch, standard width
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slingback Pump 29660-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Zarey Court Pumps
source: Amazon
Clarks Zarey Court Pumps
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Seren 30 Court Shoes
source: OnBuy
Clarks Seren 30 Court Shoes
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hush Puppies Anna Wide Pumps
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Anna Wide Pumps
£53.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hush Puppies Anna Court Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Anna Court Shoes
£52.78
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Jeans Pumps
source: Amazon
Tommy Jeans Pumps
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Vane pump 22305-42
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox D ELEANA A Shoes
source: Amazon
Geox D ELEANA A Shoes
£52.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Caprice Pumps
source: Amazon
Caprice Pumps
£51.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel