Tamaris Pumps 82400-41
Manufacturer: Tamaris
- Interchangeable footbed for personalized shoe comfort
- Comfort Fit for optimal adaptation to the foot shape
- Tamaris Comfort combines style and high wearing comfort
Price History
1M
Tamaris Pumps 82400-41
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tamaris
Popular Products

Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09

Ara Graz (12-21838)
£69.40

Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.20

Clarks Linvale Jerica
£22.26

Clarks Adriel Viola
£32.00

Clarks Kaylin Cara
£58.99

Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36

Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47

Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Leather Pumps with Block Heel Comfort Fit , Black, 7,5 UK B0BNHZMR4Q
INTERCHANGEABLE FOOTBED: The interchangeable footbeds allow easy optimization of shoe comfort. The removable insole can be replaced as needed with orthopedic inserts, fresh-air insoles, or warming insoles. OPTIMAL FIT: Featuring a comfort fit, these shoes adapt perfectly to your foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. Experience shoes that fit perfectly and stylishly enhance your appearance. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The shoes are made of leather that is comfortable, especially durable, and hard-wearing. ELEGANT REFINEMENT: These elegant shoes are the perfect choice for stylish occasions. The high-quality heeled shoes guarantee a glamorous look and exceptional comfort. TAMARIS COMFORT: The combination of style and comfort is paramount in the Tamaris Comfort line. Individual wearing comfort is emphasized through wide fit and other innovative technologies.

£56.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Leather Pumps with Block Heel Comfort Fit , Black, 8 UK B0BNHXXXD9

£58.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Interchangeable footbed for personalized shoe comfort |
| Comfort Fit for optimal adaptation to the foot shape |
| Tamaris Comfort combines style and high wearing comfort |
Price History
1M
Tamaris Pumps 82400-41
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products