Tama WBS52RZS

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama WBS52RZS
from £2,439.06to £2,695.002 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Boiler set
• Material: Birch wood, Walnut wood
• Bass Drum: 22" x 16"
• Tom: 10" x 7"
• Tom: 12" x 8"
• Floor Tom: 14" x 12"
• Floor Tom: 16" x 14"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tama WBS52RZS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tama

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama - Starclassic 5-piece Walnut/Birch Shell Pack, Molten Dark Raspberry Fade WBS52RZS-MDR
Tama - Starclassic 5-piece Walnut/Birch Shell Pack, Molten Dark Raspberry Fade, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£2,439.06
Shipping: Free
Tama Starclassic Walnut Birch 5pc Shell Pack, Piano Black Lacquer WBS52RZS-PBK
Tama Starclassic Walnut Birch 5pc Shell Pack, Piano Black Lacquer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£2,695.00
£2,725.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Product Details
Other
Material:Birch wood, Walnut wood
Bass Drum: 22" x 16"
Tom: 10" x 7"
Tom: 12" x 8"
Floor Tom: 14" x 12"
Floor Tom: 16" x 14"

Price History

1M
Tama WBS52RZS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tama

Tama PCP147
£595.50
Tama PCP147Compare 1 Prices
Tama LBR1465
£520.62
Tama LBR1465Compare 1 Prices
Tama LMP1465F
£449.90
Tama LMP1465FCompare 2 Prices
Tama IE62H6W
£782.64
Tama IE62H6WCompare 1 Prices
Tama BST1455BK
£127.50
Tama BST1455BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama BST1465BK
£144.99
Tama BST1465BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama LST148
£243.18
Tama LST148Compare 1 Prices
Tama LGM137
£455.16
Tama LGM137Compare 2 Prices
Tama LMP1455
£401.50
Tama LMP1455Compare 1 Prices
Tama LSP146
£390.50
Tama LSP146Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel