Take 2 WWE 2K24 Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Take 2
from £54.99to £56.882 offersManufacturer: Take 2
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• 2K Showcase of The Immortals showcases the greatest WrestleMania moments
• Roster featuring WWE legends like Steve Austin and current stars like John Cena
• New match types such as Gas Chamber referee and Ambulance Matches
• My STORY with career paths and original storylines
• Build your faction with WWE Superstars and Legends
• Universe Mode for rivalries and dual title matches
• My GM Mode for brand management and drama with other GMs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 WWE 2K24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
By 2K Games WWE 2K24 (Xbox Series X & Xbox One)
FORTY YEARS OF WRESTLEMANIA WrestleMania is the biggest event in sports entertainment, where Superstars become WWE Legends. Experience a gripping...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K24 /Xbox Series X B0CTCRTZYJ
AN ICONIC ROSTER WWE 2K24 boasts a star-studded roster featuring WWE Legends like “Stone Cold” Steve Austin, Undertaker, and Andre the Giant, alongside current WWE Superstars like “The American Nightmare” Cody Rhodes, John Cena, Rhea Ripley, and Roman Reigns, whose larger-than-life entrances and signature moves are heightened by ultra-realistic graphics AN ICONIC ROSTER NEW MATCH TYPES From Guest Referee to Casket, Gauntlet, and Ambulance matches, there are a bevy of new match types to experience in WWE 2K24, including support for multiple Superstars in Backstage Brawl, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2K Showcase of The Immortals showcases the greatest WrestleMania moments
Roster featuring WWE legends like Steve Austin and current stars like John Cena
New match types such as Gas Chamber referee and Ambulance Matches
My STORY with career paths and original storylines
Build your faction with WWE Superstars and Legends
Universe Mode for rivalries and dual title matches
My GM Mode for brand management and drama with other GMs
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Take 2 WWE 2K24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£28.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2
£85.99
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£19.18
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3
£56.88
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2
£52.99
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel