Take 2 PGA Tour 2K23 PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Authentic PGA TOUR MyCAREER
• Play as Male & Female Pros
• Licensed Golf Courses like East Lake Golf Club
• Create Your Own Dream Course with Course Designer
• Topgolf Available for 1-4 Players Local/Online
• New Archetypes & Abilities for MyPLAYER
• New 3-Click Swing Option & TrueShot System
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K23 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PGA Tour 2K23 (PS4) PEGI 3+ Sport: Golf Highly Rated eBay Seller Great Prices NOT SPECIFIED
PGA Tour 2K23 (PS4) PEGI 3+ Sport: Golf Highly Rated eBay Seller Great Prices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
2K Sports PGA Tour 2K23 (PS4)
Hit the links with more swagger in PGA TOUR 2K23. Now featuring playable male and female pros, including Tiger Woods, new licensed courses, more...
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Authentic PGA TOUR MyCAREER
Play as Male & Female Pros
Licensed Golf Courses like East Lake Golf Club
Create Your Own Dream Course with Course Designer
Topgolf Available for 1-4 Players Local/Online
New Archetypes & Abilities for MyPLAYER
New 3-Click Swing Option & TrueShot System
Online Societies for Tournaments & Seasons
Local & Online Multiplayer, Divot Derby Mode
Pre-order Bonus: Michael Jordan Pack
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K23 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£26.56
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3Compare 6 Prices
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K24 PS5
£58.38
Take 2 WWE 2K24 PS5Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K6 Xbox
£14.88
Take 2 NHL 2K6 XboxCompare 3 Prices
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4Compare 3 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3
£45.72
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2K Games NBA 2K25 PS4
£50.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£49.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix NieR: Automata PS4
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters F1 2018 Headline Edition PS4
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters GRID Legends PS4
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
brandrange
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel